Insegnamenti

A-Z SUBJECT PROFESSOR
A Artistic Anatomy 1 Spaliviero Franco
Artistic Anatomy 2 Spaliviero Franco
B Business Logic and Organization Bonomi Sabrina
C Chalcography Techniques 1 Vigolo Giuseppe
Chalcography Techniques 1 Avesani Francesco
Chalcography Techniques 2 Avesani Francesco
Chemistry Applied to the Restoration Fenzi Federica
Chromatology (Painting, Decoration) Astolfi Elena
Chromatology (Design) Torcellini Daniele
Cinema History and Criticism (UNIVR)
Computer Graphics Chignola Ismaele
Construction Site Safety Legislation Gaiga Chiara
Contemporary Art Languages Arich Diego
Contemporary Methods and Techniques Franco Francesca
Contemporary Techniques with Plastic Michele D’Agostino
Copy Writing Chignola Ismaele
Costume Design 1 Bagnoli Giorgio
Costume Design 2 Bagnoli Giorgio
Creative Practices for Children Ciresa Marta
Cultural and Environmental Heritage Cataldo Lucia
Cultural Anthropology Ronzon Francesco
Cultural Heritage Law Vecchiato Maristella (UNIVR)
D Decoration 2 – Master’s degree Paci Marco
Decoration 1-2-3 Picco Gabriele
Decoration (other schools) Goglio Alberto
Design 1 Papadopoulos Sotirios
Design 2 Andriani Antonella
Design 3 Papadopoulos Sotirios
Design (other schools) Papadopoulos Sotirios
Design 1 – Master’s degree Sguanci Sabrina
Design 2 – Master’s degree Andriani Antonella
Design and Relief in Cultural Heritage Massimiliano Valdinoci
Design Culture Hamel Maria Christina
Design for Set Preparation TACE A.A. 2017/2018
Design Methodology of Visual Communication Ciliberto Giulia
Design System Kaluderovic Jasmina
Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 1 Baldan Mirella
Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 2 Baldan Mirella
Digital Image Processing Matteucci Mauro
Digital Image Processing (Design / New Media Arts) Balestrini MassimoMatteucci Mauro
Digital Image Processing (Painting) Balestrini Massimo
Digital Photography Vannini Carlo
Digital Video Tombola Carlo
Directing 1 Valerio Paolo
Directing 2 Valerio Paolo
Drawing (for Dec-Scu) Sanna Alessandro
Drawing (for Painting) Avesani Francesco
Drawing for restoration Piccolino Boniforti Francesca
Drawing (for Scenic art) Sanna Alessandro
E Ecodesign Corrado Maurizio
Economics and the Art Market Spiller Cristina (UNIVR)
Elements of Architecture and Urban Planning Valdinoci Massimiliano
Elements of Biology Applied to Restoration Gasperini Roberta
Elements of Chemistry Applied to Restoration Fenzi Federica
Elements of Morphology and Dynamics of Shape Spaliviero Franco
Elements of Physics Applied to Restoration Daffara Claudia
English CLA (Centro Linguistico Ateneo)
English for Artistic Communication 1 Iseppi Laura
English for Artistic Communication 2 Iseppi Laura
Experimental Chalcographic Techniques Vigolo Giuseppe
  Graphic Design Rama Luisa
I Industrial Chemistry Camaiti Mara
Information for Art: Means and Methods Alvito Massimo
Information Technologies for Restoration Marziali Stefano
Integrated Expressive Techniques Miliani Jacopo
Interior design  Papadopoulos Sotirios
L Literature and illustration for children Blezza Silvia (UNIVR)
M Material Technologies for Restoration Scardellato Chiara
Methodology for Handling and Moving Works of Art Toniutti Andrea Antonio
Mineralogy Peruzzo Luca
Modelling Velasco Alejandro
Multimedia Design 1, 2, 3 Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria
Multimedia Graphics Gentile Enzo
Museology Cataldo Lucia
N Net Marketing Porceddu Cilione Giulia
New Materials Technology Gasparini Katia
P Packaging Cogo Silvia
Painting 1 – Master’s Degree Pipani Mauro
Painting 2 – Master’s Degree Pipani Mauro
Painting 1 Morbin GiovanniBalestrini Massimo
Painting 2  Morbin GiovanniBalestrini Massimo
Painting 3 Morbin Giovanni Balestrini Massimo
Painting (other schools) Morbin Giovanni 
Painting Design Rosi Daniela
Painting Techniques Pipani Matteo
Pedagogy and Art Education Roverato Lorenza
Pedagogy and Art Education – Master’s Degree Ciresola Elena
Performance Techniques for the Visual Arts Morbin Giovanni
Phenomenology of the Contemporary Arts Arich Diego
Photographic Direction Orlandi Luca Francesco Maria
Photography Ambrosi Marco
Photography for Cultural Heritage Marziali Stefano
Preparation of Exhibition Spaces Mantovani Filippo
Psychology of Art Savardi Ugo (UNIVR)
Puppetry Vecchietti Sarah
R Restoration of Artefacts Carved in Wood Jacotti Giovanna
Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 1 Carrieri AlessandraFasser Carlotta
Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 2 Fasser Carlotta
Restoration of Contemporary Mural Paintings Medori Anna
Restoring Decor and Wooden Structures Jacotti Giovanna
Restoration of Mural Paintings 1 Todaro CristinaMariotto Francesca
Restoration of Mural Paintings 2 Mariotto Francesca
Restoring Mosaics and Stone Cladding Titomanlio Manlio
Restoring Paintings on Fabric 1 Cottone Alessandra
Restoring of Paintings on Fabric 2 Rivali Laura
Restoring Paintings on Wooden Panels 1 Cottone Alessandra
Restoring of Paintings on Wooden Panels 2 Parodi Valentina
Restoration of Sculptures in Plaster and Stucco 1 Trazzi Adele
Restoration of Sculptures in Plaster and Stucco 2 Pierelli Louis Dante
Restoration of Stone Materials 1 Pierelli Louis Dante
Restoration of Stone Materials 2 Pierelli Louis Dante
S Scenography 1-2-3 Pinelli Caterina
Scenography (Multimedia design) Moro Paola
Sculpture 1 Salvalai Daniele
Sculpture 2 Salvalai Daniele
Sculpture 3 Salvalai Daniele
Sculpture (other schools) Salvalai Daniele
Sculpture 2 – Master’s Degree Salvalai Daniele
Social Psychology De Angeli Ettore (UNIVR)
Social Psychology of Cultural Consumer Behavior Broggini Vittoria
Special Graphic Techniques Bigano Valerio
Stagecraft 1 Pinelli Caterina
Stagecraft 2 Pinelli Caterina
T Teaching of Artistic Languages Porceddu Cilione Pier Alberto
Technical and Project Design Matteucci Mauro
Techniques and Materials of Contemporary Arts Girotto Maria Beatrice
Techniques for the Processing of Textile Materials Lorenzetti Marta
Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer Ballarin Matteo
Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – New Media Arts Ballarin Matteo
Techniques of Gilding for Restoration Astolfi Elena
Techniques of Marble and Natural Stone (Restoration / Sculpture) Boniforti Piccolino Francesca
Techniques of Mosaic and Stone Surfaces for Restoration Marcucci Annalisa
Techniques of Moulding for Restoration Capitani Federico
Techniques of Paintings on Wood and Textiles for Restoration Parodi Valentina
Techniques of Processing Wood Masiero Anita
The Archetypes of Imaginaries Grassi Paolo
The Anthropology of Art Ronzon Francesco
The Anthropology of Complex Societies Pontiggia Stefano
The basics of Computer Science Giannotti Vincenzo
The History of Ancient Art Brugnolo Katia
The History of Applied Arts Contini Gianbattista
The History of Architecture Massimiliano Valdinoci
The History of Contemporary Art 1 Brugnolo Katia
The History of Contemporary Art 2 Arich Diego
The History of Contemporary Art (for Design) Brugnolo Katia
The History of Contemporary Art (for Restoration) Arich Diego
The History of Contemporary Art (for Scenic Art) Brugnolo Katia
The History of Decoration Terracciano Ida
The History of Design Andriani Antonella
The History of Medieval Art Franco Tiziana (UNIVR)
The History of Modern Art Brugnolo Katia
The Theory and History of Restoration  Petracco Floriana
The History of Music and Musical Theatre Bagnoli Giorgio
The History of Performing Arts Valerio Paolo
Theory of Perception and Psychology of Form Cataldo Lucia
The Problems of Conserving Contemporary Art Granuzzo Elena
The Restoration of Contemporary Art Toniutti Andrea Antonio
The techniques and technologies of decoration Goglio Alberto
U Urban Design Valdinoci Massimiliano

A-ZDISCIPLINA Vedi lista A-Z Docente-InsegnamentoDOCENTE
   
AAnthropology of ArtRonzon Francesco
 Anthropology of Complex SocietiesPontiggia Stefano
 Archetypal ImageryGrassi Paolo
 Artistic Anatomy 1 Spaliviero Franco
 Artistic Anatomy 2Spaliviero Franco
BBusiness Logic and OrganizationTACE A.A. 2017/2018
CCeramic TechniquesGiovannini Rolando
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 1Vigolo Giuseppe
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 1Avesani Francesco
 Chalcographic Engraving Techniques 2Avesani Francesco
 Chemistry Applied to the Restoration Fenzi Federica
 ChromatologyAstolfi Elena
 Cinema History and CriticismScandola Alberto (UNIVR)
 Computer GraphicsChignola Ismaele
 Construction Site Safety Legislation Gaiga Chiara
 Contemporary Art Conservation IssuesGranuzzo Elena
 Contemporary Art LanguagesArich Diego
 Contemporary Methods and TechniquesBroggini Vittoria
 Contemporary Plastic Techniques GianMaria Colognese
 Copy WritingTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Costume Design 1Bagnoli Giorgio
 Costume Design 2Bagnoli Giorgio
 Creative Practices for ChildrenCiresa Marta
 Cultural and Environmental HeritageCataldo Lucia
 Cultural AnthropologyRonzon Francesco
 Cultural Heritage LawLeone Luca (UNIVR)
DDecoration 1 – Two yearsPaci Marco
 Decoration 2 – Two yearsPaci Marco
 Decoration 1-2-3GianMaria Colognese
 Decoration (other schools)Goglio Alberto
 Decoration Techniques and TechnologiesGianMaria Colognese
 Design 1 Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design 2Andriani Antonella
 Design 3Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design (other schools)Papadopoulos Sotirios
 Design – Two YearsCutino Marcello
 Design and Survey of Cultural HeritageMassimiliano Valdinoci
 Design CultureTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Design for Set PreparationTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Design for the RestorationSpaliviero Franco
 Design Methodology of Visual CommunicationCiliberto Giulia
 Design systemKaluderovic Jasmina
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 1Baldan Mirella
 Diagnostic Techniques and Technologies 2Baldan Mirella
 Digital PhotographyVannini Carlo
 Digital videoTombola Carlo
 Direction 1Valerio Paolo
 Direction 2Valerio Paolo
 Drawing (for Dec-Scu)Sanna Alessandro
 Drawing (for Painting)Avesani Francesco
 Drawing (for Scenic art)Sanna Alessandro
EEcodesignCorrado Maurizio
 Economics and the Art MarketSpiller Cristina (UNIVR)
 Elements of Architecture and Urban PlanningValdinoci Massimiliano
 Elements of Biology Applied to RestorationGasperini Roberta
 Elements of Chemistry Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica
 Elements of Morphology and Dynamics of ShapeSpaliviero Franco
 Elements of Physics Applied to RestorationFenzi Federica
 EnglishCLA (Centro Linguistico Ateneo)
 English for Aartistic Communication 1Iseppi Laura
 English for Artistic Communication 2Iseppi Laura
 Experimental Chalcographic TechniquesVigolo Giuseppe
FFoundations of Computer Science / Computer basicsGiannotti Vincenzo
GGraphic DesignGentile Enzo
HHistory of Ancient ArtBrugnolo Katia
 History of Applied ArtsUgo Bergamaschi
 History of ArchitectureZumiani Daniela (UNIVR)
 History of Contemporary Art (for Design)Brugnolo Katia
 History of contemporary Art (for Restoration)Arich Diego
 History of Contemporary Art (for Scenic Art)Brugnolo Katia
 History of Contemporary Art 1Brugnolo Katia
 History of Contemporary Art 2Arich Diego
 History of DecorationCecchini Riccardo
 History of DesignAndriani Antonella
 History of Medieval ArtFranco Tiziana (UNIVR)
 History of Modern ArtBrugnolo Katia
 History of Music and Musical TheatreBagnoli Giorgio
 History of Performing ArtsValerio Paolo
IIndustrial ChemistryMambelli Roberto
 Information for Art: Means and MethodsRaimondi Stefano
 Information Technologies for RestorationMarziali Stefano
 Integrated Expressive TechniquesMiliani Jacopo
 Interior design Papadopoulos Sotirios
LLiterature and illustration for childrenBlezza Silvia (UNIVR)
MMarketing and ManagementBonomi Sabrina
 Material Technologies for RestorationScardellato Chiara
 MineralogyMeggiolaro Vito
 ModellingVelasco Alejandro
 Techniques of moulding for restorationCapitani Federico
 Multimedia DesignOrlandi Luca Francesco Maria
 Multimedia GraphicsRama Luisa
 MuseologyRegano Leonardo
NNet MarketingPorceddu Cilione Giulia
 New Materials TechnologyGasparini Katia
PPackagingCogo Silvia
 Painting 1 – Two yearsPipani Mauro
 Painting 2 – Two yearsPipani Mauro
 Painting 1Morbin Giovanni
 Painting 2Morbin Giovanni
 Painting 3Morbin Giovanni
 Painting (other schools)Morbin Giovanni
 Painting DesignRosi Daniela
 Painting TechniquesPipani Matteo
 Pedagogy and art Education (Three years)Roverato Lorenza
 Pedagogy and Art Education (Two years)Ciresola Elena
 Performance Techniques for the Visual ArtsMorbin Giovanni
 Phenomenology of the Contemporary ArtsArich Diego
 Photographic DirectionTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 PhotographyAmbrosi Marco
 Photography for Cultural HeritageMarziali Stefano
 Preparation of Exhibition Spaces Mantovani Filippo
 Processing Digital ImageMendeni Marco
 Processing Digital ImageBalestrini Massimo
 Psychology of ArtSavardi Ugo (UNIVR)
 PuppetryPanzuto Antonio
RRestoration of Artefacts Carved in WoodJacotti Giovanna
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 1Carrieri Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts in Processed Synthetic, Assembled and /or Painted Materials 2Carrieri Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts Painted on Textiles 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restoration of Artefacts Painted on Wood 1Cottone Alessandra
 Restoration of Contemporary ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio
 Restoration of Contemporary Mural PaintingsTodaro Cristiana
 Restoration of Furniture and Wooden StructuresJacotti Giovanna
 Restoration of Mosaics and Stone SurfacesTitomanlio Manlio
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 1Todaro Cristina
 Restoration of Mural Paintings 2Mariotto Francesca
 Restoration of Paintings on Textiles 2Rivali Laura
 Restoration of Paintings on Wood 2Parodi Valentina
 Restoration of Plasters and Stucco 1Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restoration of Plasters and Stucco 2Trazzi Adele
 Restoration of Stone Materials 1Pierelli Louis Dante
 Restoration of Stone mMterials 2Pierelli Louis Dante
SScenic Art 1-2-3Pinelli Caterina
 Scenic Art (Multimedia design)Gentile Enzo
 Sculpture 1 – Two YearsSalvalai Daniele
 Sculpture 2 – Two YearsSalvalai Daniele
 Sculpture 1-2-3Salvalai Daniele
 Sculpture (other schools)Salvalai Daniele
 Social PsychologyDe Angeli Ettore (UNIVR)
 Social Psychology of Cultural Consumer BehaviorTACE A.A. 2017/2018
 Special Graphic TechniquesBigano Valerio
 Stagecraft 1Pinelli Caterina
 Stagecraft 2Pinelli Caterina
TTeaching of Artistic LanguagesCiresola Elena
 Technical and Project DesignMatteucci Mauro
 Techniques and Materials of Contemporary ArtsGirotto Maria Beatrice
 Techniques for the Processing of Textile MaterialsLorenzetti Marta
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – 1st semesterFrancaviglia Daniele
 Techniques of Digital Modelling – 3D Computer – 2nd semesterBallarin Matteo
 Techniques of Gilding for RestorationAstolfi Elena
 Techniques of Marble and Natural Stone (for restoration)Boniforti Piccolino Francesca
 Techniques of Mosaic and Stone Surfaces for RestorationMarcucci Annalisa
 Techniques of Paintings on Wood and Textiles for RestorationParodi Valentina
 Techniques of Processing WoodMasiero Anita
 Theory and History of Industrial DesignCorrado Maurizio
 Theory and History of Restoration IMaramotti Anna Lucia
 Theory of Perception and Psychology of FormCataldo Lucia
 Transport Methods for Works of ArtToniutti Andrea Antonio
UUrban DesignVignolo Alberto
WWebdesignSanchez Agustin